Kindergarten: 

KA Lead Teacher Katie Chance
KA Assistant Teacher Rocio Milan
KB Co-Lead Teacher Cori Bagby
KB Co-Lead Teacher Joanna Sleeba
KC Lead Teacher Christy Larson
KC Assistant Teacher Bridget Pape
KD Lead Teacher Deborah Ross
KD Assistant Teacher Danielle DeMeese

First Grade:

1A Lead Teacher Lisa Bollinger
1A Assistant Teacher Lisa Rivera
1B Lead Teacher Rebecca Six
1B Assistant Teacher Rebekah Bell
1C Lead Teacher Jennifer Mott
1C Assistant Teacher Jenny Gerovac
1D Lead Teacher Deanna McDonough
1D Assistant Teacher Marissa Peace

Second Grade:

2A Lead Teacher Christina Duran
2A Assistant Teacher Tricia Tiner
2B Lead Teacher Kellie Bowers
2B Assistant Teacher Christine Bachman
2C Lead Teacher Stephanie Abreu-Rosa
2C Assistant Teacher Karen Tucker
2D Lead Teacher Jordan Morga
2D Assistant Teacher Sydney White

Third Grade:

3A Co-Lead Teacher Paul Bishop
3A Co-Lead Teacher Maria Pape
3B Lead Teacher Amanda Bowers
3B Assistant Teacher Hannah Manis
3C Lead Teacher Alexandra Buske
3C Assistant Teacher Ann Hull
3D Lead Teacher Karlyn Lew
3D Assistant Teacher Antoinette Bushanam

Fourth Grade:

4A Lead Teacher Kristi Richmond
4A Assistant Teacher Chandler Bare
4B Lead Teacher Charlotte Hervas
4B Assistant Teacher Sondra Farias
4C Lead Teacher Natalie Jones
4C Assistant Teacher Laura Ryan
4D Lead Teacher Paula Beal
4D Assistant Teacher Dara Frost

Fifth Grade:

5A Homeroom/ 5A & 5B Math & Science Teacher Kayla Friesen
5A Assistant Teacher Kayla Faurot
5B Homeroom/ 5A & 5B ELA & History Teacher Tyler Bergeron
5B Assistant Teacher  Laurie Ross
5C Homeroom/ 5C & 5D Math & Science Teacher Denise Canfield
5C Assistant Teacher Jennifer Moore
5D Homeroom Teacher/ 5C & 5D ELA & History Teacher Steve Lehrer
5D Assistant Teacher  David Blasi

Specials

K-2 Music Rachel Boswell
3-5 Music Amy Zimmermann
K-2 Art Tammi Buehler
3-5 Art Matthew Marshall
K-2 P.E. Wil Edmondson
3-5 P.E. Dale Cook
K-2 Latin Meredith Bishop
3-5 Latin Laura Hall

Exceptional Student Services

ESS Regional Coordinator Scott Yost
ESS-Coordinator Rita Colotti
ESS-Coordinator Amanda Wayman
ESS-Coordinator Leti Meyer
ESS-Assistant Sue Balasubramanian
ESS-Assistant Juli Gore
ESS-Assistant Vivian Culcasi ESS- Assistant Jesus Ake
ESS-Assistant Barbara Deppisch
ESS-Assistant Kayln Marquez
ESS-Assistant Kate Lanza

Office and Administrative Staff

Office Manager Richele Petersen
Registrar/Office Assistant Sarah Bluhm
Office Assistant Alyssa Schoneberg
Health Assistant Kim Mustard
Headmaster Dr. Toyin Atolagbe
Assistant Headmaster Kara Marzulo
Dean of Academics Erin Stecker
Dean of Students Glory Pabon
Testing Coordinator/5th Grade Dean of Students Jackie Button
Reading Interventionist Cindy Kim